LES COURSES

DISCIPLINES RECORDS FEMININS RECORDS MASCULINS
60 m salle DROUAL Laurence 7″37 03/02/1996 EYANA Jérôme 6″72 20/02/1999
100 m DROUAL Laurence 11″80 19/05/1994 EYANA Jérôme 10″30 29/07/1999
200 m  FOUFOUE Esther 24″25 13/07/1997 BERGER Marc 20″8 17/06/1967
200 m salle PARISOT Hélène 23″71 25/01/2020 TOUNKARA Koko 21″57 26/02/2012
400 m NICOLAS Soizic 57″00 23/05/1999 SMUG Olivier 47″08 07/07/2013
400 m salle SINGAMALUM Célie (Espoir) 58 »96 24/01/2010 SMUG Olivier 47″75 22/02/2009
800 m LEHEUTRE Valérie 2’03″94 23/07/2004 HAMOUMRAOUI Abdelghani (ALG) 1’50″55 30/05/2010
800 m salle LEHEUTRE Valérie 2’11″77 28/01/2006 DEBES Romain 1’51″94 08/02/2020
1500 m LEHEUTRE Valérie 4’21 »57 27/07/2006 HAMOUMRAOUI Abdelghani (ALG)  3’46″89 11/07/2010
1500 m salle LEHEUTRE Valérie 4’20″93 05/03/2006 HAMOUMRAOUI Abdelghani (ALG) 3’52″25 05/02/2012
3000 m VAUZELLE Véronique (Espoir) 9’27″66 01/06/1983 CHARBONNEL Jean-MicheI 8’04″4 25/09/1973
3000 m salle ROUYER Thomas 8’48″57 02/02/2008
5000 m CAVE Elyane 16’44″5 07/09/1988 CHARBONNEL Jean-MicheI 13’51″72 21/09/1975
10000 m OLIVERAS Carmen 33’21″45 05/06/2002 CHARBONNEL Jean-MicheI 28’48″2 25/06/1976
10 km route OLIVERAS Carmen 33’18 » 31/03/2002 CHARBONNEL Jean-Michel 29’02″3 10/08/1979
15 km MIRAN Isabelle 1h08’09 » 11/02/2007 BOURGEOIS Richard 47’20 » 29/10/1995
20 km BUZY-DEBAT Betty 1h26’14 » 26/10/2002 ESTEVE Pascal 1h02’02 » 12/04/1986
100 km BRION Christophe 7h56’23 » 13/10/2018
Heure  ESTEVE Pascal 19km342 12/04/1986
Semi-marathon ESSAROKH Latifa 1h20’19 » 15/02/2013 DAOUDI Hamid 1h06’25 »
Marathon CAVE Elyane 2h41’34 » 18/09/1988 CHARBONNEL Jean-MicheI 2h12’18 » 01/05/1980
Ekiden LECLERC N. – MOUTHON C. – PREAUX G. 2h53’43 » 20/10/2002 BOUTRIA H. – CORNAY N. -HAMOUMRAOUI A. 2h20’05 » 31/03/2013
BUZY-DEBAT B. – POULIQUEN E. – BONES J. OULID-AISSA-HAUSER M. – ROUYER T. – SADI A.
60 m haies salle LADOUCEUR Brigitte 8″32 27/02/2004 BOROME Nicolas (Espoir) 7″82 18/01/2014
100 m haies GIRARD-MONDOLONI Elisa 13″42 25/06/2017
110 m haies CLARICO Melvil 14″11 22/06/2018
400 m haies QUETTIER Maude 60″42 07/07/2013 THOMASI Miguel 52″34 04/07/2010
3000 m steeple NOMME Esther (Espoir) 12’42″71 15/06/2011 PANNIER Raymond (Espoir) 8’28″61 08/08/1982
4 x 100 m DROUAL L. – GNAHORE M. 45″81 01/07/2000 GIRARD Matthieu – KANGA Martial 41″73 04/05/2008
NICOLAS S. – PLANCHARD S. MEDALLI Cédric – ONEZOU Edgar
4 x 200 m FOUFOUE E. – GNAHORE M. 1’37″16 10/10/1999 ABAKE Kossi (CA) – OUMBIA S. 1’27″15 27/06/1996
NICOLAS S. – PLANCHARD S. EYANA Jérôme (JU) – JEAN O.
4 x 400 m FOUFOUE E. – GNAHORE M.  3’51″77 25/05/1997 CISSOKHO M. – SOMBE M. 3’14″11 20/05/2012
NICOLAS S. – PLANCHARD S. SMUG O. – TOUNKARA K.
4 x 800 m MECHOWSKI – CAVE Elyane 9’21″00 25/06/1986 CRUZ G. – HAMOUMROUI A. 7’45″12 17/10/2010
PETEL V. – ROGERS  MORICE V. – RIVIERE T.
4 x 1000 m (Cadet(te)s) GRANGE M-F. – LONCKE M. 13’22″3 14/09/1977 BARANGER G. – CORNAY N. 11’02″2 20/05/2009
MARTIMORT – VAUZELLE V. HANNEBELLE A. – MICHALIK L.H.
4 x 1500 m CHARBONNEL J-M – MINNI C. – ESTEVE P. – ?? 15’51″73 02/10/1982
3000 m marche TRIBOULET Géraldine 16’29″50 25/03/1995 BONNEAU Philippe 13’05″96 15/09/2012
3000 m marche salle GUINGAND Lou 16’48″94 08/12/2018
5000 m marche GUINGAND Lou 28’42″58 12/05/2018 BONNEAU Philippe 22’01 »41 06/05/2012
5000 m  marche salle BONNEAU Philippe 22’11″16 10/02/2013
10000 m marche BONNEAU Philippe 45’46 »5 01/04/2012
10 km route GUINGAND Lou 1h01’08 » 14/04/2019 BONNEAU Philippe 46’51 » 26/09/2015
20 km marche piste BONNEAU Philippe 1h37’48″1 26/04/2015
20 km marche route BONNEAU Philippe 1h36″01 16/07/2011
30 km marche route BONNEAU Philippe 2h38’26 » 02/09/2012
50 km marche route MARIE Frédéric 5h16’52 » 09/10/2011
100 km marche route MARIE Frédéric 11h21’06 » 24/10/2010
1 heure marche GUINGAND Lou 16’48″94 08/12/2018 DURAND-PICHARD David 11km921 11/06/2011
2 heures marche BONNEAU Philippe 22km796 02/09/2012

LES SAUTS

DISCIPLINES RECORDS FEMININS RECORDS MASCULINS
Hauteur REY GIRAUD Amélie 1 m 72 18/06/2006 TANON Paul 2 m 23 26/05/1980
Hauteur salle TANON Paul 2 m 25 16/01/1982
Perche BOCQUET Caroline 4 m 20 20/05/2006 SALBERT Férenc 5 m 80 04/06/1987
Perche salle BOCQUET Caroline 4 m 20 11/02/2006 SALBERT Férenc 5 m 90 14/03/1987
Longueur LEUX Christine 6 m 44 09/05/1987 MONNEL Franck 7 m 78 04/06/1987
Longueur salle OUREGA Marie-Jeanne 6 m 23 25/01/2020 MONNEL Franck 7 m 53 02/1993
Triple saut OUEDRAOGO Malika 12 m 83 07/07/2013 LECHANGA Jules 16 m 36 06/07/2013
Triple saut salle OUEDRAOGO Malika 12 m 76 10/03/2013 CRETINOIR Jean-Noël 16 m 34 03/03/2013

LES LANCERS

DISCIPLINES RECORDS FEMININS RECORDS MASCULINS
Poids (4 kg) VIARDOT Angéline 14 m 98 06/07/2019
Poids (4 kg) salle VIARDOT Angéline 15 m 15 16/02/2019
Poids (7 kg 260)
Poids (7 kg 260) salle
Disque (1 kg) VIARDOT Dorine 50 m 06 10/05/2015
Disque (2 kg) SAMUT-HIRAM Emeric 50 m 35 01/06/2019
Javelot (600 gr) PETERSEN Annika (GER) 38 m 13 18/05/2003
Javelot (800 gr) TRAULLE Philippe 70 m 47 15/05/2011
Marteau (4 kg) BAMBARA Laetitia 68 m 53 26/06/2011
Marteau (7 kg 260) SAMUT-HIRAM Emeric 51 m 90 20/05/2018

LES COMBINEES

DISCIPLINES RECORDS FEMININS RECORDS MASCULINS
Pentathlon FODIMBI Christine 3468 pts 14/05/1978 CHAULVET Franck 3817 pts 13/01/1996
Heptathlon SEGBOR Marielle 3662 pts 28/05/2011 CHAULVET Franck 5511 pts 25/02/1996
Décathlon DEKERNAVANOIS Olivier 7378 pts 11/08/1985